Календар чемпіонату з футболу сезону 2018 команд Печеніжинської ОТГ

Перегляди: 516

 

Календар чемпіонату з футболу сезону 2018 команд Печеніжинської ОТГ

Коло Тур Дата Господарі М'ячі Гості
        Ю        Д      
Коло 1  Тур 1             
                      
 18.08.2018 Довбушівець Печеніжин 4:1
2:0  Підгір'я
  Євромікс 2:2 
5:0 Прут Воскресинці
09.09.2018 Прометей 1:2       3:0 ФК Королівка-Корнич
19.08.2018 ФК Хлібичин  4:0  6:1  Карпати Спас
  ФК Сопів   2:0   2:1  Славія
 Тур 2          
25.08.2018  Карпати Спас    2:4  0:2  ФК Сопів
  Прут Воскресинці 0:8 
 1:3  ФК Хлібичин
 26.08.2018  ФК Королівка-Корнич    8:0   2:3  Євромікс 
  Підгір'я  5:0 
 1:2  Прометей
  Сокіл   1:3      2:1 Довбушівець Печеніжин
 Тур 3          
 01.09.2018  Прометей  1:4  1:4  Сокіл
  Євромікс   2:6
  3:1
Підгір'я
02.09.2018  ФК Хлібичин  0:3  4:1 ФК Королівка-Корнич 
  ФК Сопів   2:0
 3:0   
Прут Воскресинці
  Славія  0:1  2:2 Карпати Спас
Тур 4          
15.09.2018  Прут Воскресинці   1:4
 3:2
 Славія
  ФК Королівка-Корнич   0:0  1:3 ФК Сопів
16.09.2018  Підгір'я   1:1 
 6:0 
ФК Хлібичин 
  Сокіл   1:4  2:0 Євромікс
  Довбушівець Печеніжин   6:0  5:1 Прометей
Тур 5         
22.09.2019  Євромікс   0:2   2:1  Довбушівець Печеніжин
  ФК Хлібичин  3:2  0:3 Сокіл
23.09.2019 ФК Сопів  6:0  2:1 Підгір'я
  Славія  1:2  1:2 ФК Королівка-Корнич
  Карпати Спас   0:1  
 2:1
Прут Воскресинці
      
                        Тур 6          
 29.09.2018  ФК Королівка-Корнич   2:0   1:2  Карпати Спас
  Підгір'я    10:4 
  3:0
Славія
30.09.2018 Сокіл  1:1  2:2 ФК Сопів
  Довбушівець Печеніжин   3:1  5:2 ФК Хлібичин
  Прометей   4:4  0:2 Євромікс
Тур 7          
06.10.2018  ФК Хлібичин  4:0  1:2  Прометей
  ФК Сопів   2:2
 1:2
Довбушівець Печеніжин
07.10.2018  Славія  2:2  0:5  Сокіл
  Карпати Спас    
  0:1
Підгір'я
  Прут Воскресинці  2:1  1:2 ФК Королівка-Корнич
Тур 8           
13.10.2018   Підгір'я  1:0  7:0 Прут Воскресинці 
   Сокіл  3:0 
 2:0
Карпати Спас 
14.10.2018 Довбушівець Печеніжин  3:0  3:1 Славія
  Прометей  3:1  1:0 ФК Сопів
  Євромікс  3:0  5:2 ФК Хлібичин
Тур 9          
 20.10.2018   ФК Сопів   4:1   1:1  Євромікс
   Славія   1:5
  1:2
Прометей 
 21.10.2018
 Карпати Спас   0:3
  0:4 Довбушівець Печеніжин 
  Прут Воскресинці   2:2   0:3 Сокіл
  ФК Королівка-Корнич   4:0   1:0 Підгір'я
 Тур 10          
 27.10.2018  Сокіл  1:0  2:0  ФК Королівка-Корнич
  Довбушівець Печеніжин  2:2
 6:2
Прут Воскресинці 
 28.10.2018 Прометей  2:2  4:1 Карпати Спас
  Євромікс  3:0  4:1 Славія
  ФК Хлібичин  1:1  1:0 ФК Сопів
 Тур 11      
03.11.2018
 Славія     ФК Хлібичин 
   Карпати Спас     Євромікс 
04.11.2018  Прут Воскресинці     Прометей 
   ФК Королівка-Корнич     Довбушівець Печеніжин 
   Підгір'я     Сокіл