Календар чемпіонату з футболу сезону 2018 команд Печеніжинської ОТГ

Перегляди: 419

 

Календар чемпіонату з футболу сезону 2018 команд Печеніжинської ОТГ

Коло Тур Дата Господарі М'ячі Гості
        Ю        Д      
Коло 1  Тур 1             
                      
 18.08.2018 Довбушівець Печеніжин 4:1
2:0  Підгір'я
  Євромікс 2:2 
5:0 Прут Воскресинці
09.09.2018 Прометей 1:2       3:0 ФК Королівка-Корнич
19.08.2018 ФК Хлібичин  4:0  6:1  Карпати Спас
  ФК Сопів   2:0   2:1  Славія
 Тур 2          
25.08.2018  Карпати Спас    2:4  0:2  ФК Сопів
  Прут Воскресинці 0:8 
 1:3  ФК Хлібичин
 26.08.2018  ФК Королівка-Корнич    8:0   2:3  Євромікс 
  Підгір'я  5:0 
 1:2  Прометей
  Сокіл   1:3      2:1 Довбушівець Печеніжин
 Тур 3          
 01.09.2018  Прометей  1:4  1:4  Сокіл
  Євромікс   2:6
  3:1
Підгір'я
02.09.2018  ФК Хлібичин  0:3  4:1 ФК Королівка-Корнич 
  ФК Сопів   2:0
 3:0   
Прут Воскресинці
  Славія  0:1  2:2 Карпати Спас
Тур 4          
15.09.2018  Прут Воскресинці   1:4
  3:2
 Славія
  ФК Королівка-Корнич  0:0  1:3 ФК Сопів
16.09.2018  Підгір'я   1:1 
   6:0 
ФК Хлібичин 
  Сокіл  1:4  2:0 Євромікс
  Довбушівець Печеніжин  6:0  5:1 Прометей
Тур 5         
22.09.2019  Євромікс  0:2  2:1  Довбушівець Печеніжин
  ФК Хлібичин     Сокіл
23.09.2019 ФК Сопів     Підгір'я
  Славія     ФК Королівка-Корнич
  Карпати Спас     
 
Прут Воскресинці
      
                        Тур 6          
 29.09.2018  ФК Королівка-Корнич           Карпати Спас
  Підгір'я     
   
Славія
30.09.2018 Сокіл     ФК Сопів
  Довбушівець Печеніжин     ФК Хлібичин
  Прометей     Євромікс
Тур 7          
06.10.2018  ФК Хлібичин      Прометей
  ФК Сопів    
   
Довбушівець Печеніжин
07.10.2018  Славія      Сокіл
  Карпати Спас    
   
Підгір'я
  Прут Воскресинці     ФК Королівка-Корнич
Тур 8           
13.10.2018   Підгір'я     Прут Воскресинці 
   Сокіл    
   
Карпати Спас 
14.10.2018 Довбушівець Печеніжин     Славія
  Прометей     ФК Сопів
  Євромікс     ФК Хлібичин
Тур 9          
 20.10.2018   ФК Сопів      Євромікс
   Славія    
   
Прометей 
 21.10.2018
 Карпати Спас    
   Довбушівець Печеніжин 
  Прут Воскресинці     Сокіл
  ФК Королівка-Корнич     Підгір'я
 Тур 10          
 27.10.2018  Сокіл      ФК Королівка-Корнич
  Довбушівець Печеніжин    
   
Прут Воскресинці 
 28.10.2018 Прометей     Карпати Спас
  Євромікс     Славія
  ФК Хлібичин     ФК Сопів
 Тур 11      
03.11.2018
 Славія     ФК Хлібичин 
   Карпати Спас     Євромікс 
04.11.2018  Прут Воскресинці     Прометей 
   ФК Королівка-Корнич     Довбушівець Печеніжин 
   Підгір'я     Сокіл